• Programma thuis

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 dec. 08:45FC Wolvega JO8-1 - SC Emmeloord JO8-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    3 dec. 08:45Wolvega FC JO9-3JM - CVVO JO9-3Sportpark Molenwiek
    3 dec. 08:45FC Wolvega JO13-3 - Urk JO13-6Sportpark Molenwiek
    3 dec. 08:45Wolvega FC JO10-2JM - SJO VIDOSA JO10-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    3 dec. 08:45Wolvega FC JO8-2JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO8-3Sportpark Molenwiek
    3 dec. 08:45FC Wolvega JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    3 dec. 09:50FC Wolvega JO7-1 - Blesse De JO7-2JMSportpark Olde Veste
    3 dec. 10:15Wolvega FC JO11-2JM - SVN'69 JO11-1JMSportpark Molenwiek
    3 dec. 10:15Wolvega FC JO12-1JM - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO12-1JMSportpark Molenwiek
    3 dec. 10:15FC Wolvega MO15-1 - Flevo Boys MO15-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    3 dec. 10:15Wolvega FC JO11-3JM - Olde Veste'54 JO11-3JMSportpark Molenwiek
    3 dec. 12:00FC Wolvega JO15-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-5Sportpark Molenwiek
    3 dec. 12:00FC Wolvega MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-2Sportpark Molenwiek
    3 dec. 13:00FC Wolvega 1 - Balk 1Sportpark Molenwiek
    3 dec. 13:00FC Wolvega 3 - SC Joure 4Sportpark Molenwiek
  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 dec. 08:30Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM - FC Wolvega JO13-1Sportpark De Akkers
    3 dec. 09:00Creil-Bant JO8-1JM - Wolvega FC JO8-3JMSportpark Creil
    3 dec. 09:00Tijnje JO9-1 - Wolvega FC JO9-2JMSportpark Kampen
    3 dec. 09:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO7-1 - FC Wolvega JO7-1Sportpark Olde Veste
    3 dec. 10:00Udiros JO10-1 - FC Wolvega JO10-1Sportpark Nieuwehorne (Udiros)
    3 dec. 10:00Urk JO11-1 - Wolvega FC JO11-1JMSportpark De Vormt
    3 dec. 10:10Steenwijkerwold JO7-2G - FC Wolvega JO7-1Sportpark Olde Veste
    3 dec. 10:15Scharnegoutum'70 JO13-1 - FC Wolvega JO13-2Sportpark De Kromme Tille
    3 dec. 10:25SC Joure JO10-4 - FC Wolvega JO10-3Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    3 dec. 10:30RWF JO17-1 - FC Wolvega JO17-2Sportpark Boskdobbe
    3 dec. 10:30Staphorst JO17-1d - FC Wolvega JO17-1Sportpark het Noorderslag
    3 dec. 10:45SC Emmeloord JO19-2 - FC Wolvega JO19-1Sportpark Ervenbos
    3 dec. 10:45SC Emmeloord JO15-1 - Wolvega FC JO15-1JMSportpark Ervenbos
    3 dec. 11:00Tollebeek JO15-1 - Wolvega FC JO15-2JMSportpark vv Tollebeek
    3 dec. 12:30FC Meppel 2 - FC Wolvega 2Sportpark Ezinge
    3 dec. 12:30Flevo Boys JO19-2 - FC Wolvega JO19-2Sportpark Ervenbos
    3 dec. 12:30vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO13-1 - FC Wolvega MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark vv Sneek Wit-Zwart
    3 dec. 12:45S.V. Oosterwolde JO9-3 - FC Wolvega JO9-4Sportpark Oostenburg
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen