• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 apr. 08:55vv Steenwijk JO7-2 - FC Wolvega JO7-3Sportpark Steenwijkwold
    13 apr. 09:00ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-1 - FC Wolvega JO17-3Sportpark De Utherne
    13 apr. 09:00V.V. Heerenveen JO9-3 - Wolvega FC JO9-2JMSportpark Skoatterw‚ld
    13 apr. 09:15Gorredijk JO13-2 - FC Wolvega JO13-3Sportpark Kortezwaag
    13 apr. 09:15Willemsoord JO7-1 - FC Wolvega JO7-3Sportpark Steenwijkwold
    13 apr. 09:35FC Wolvega JO7-3 - Steenwijkerwold JO7-1Sportpark Steenwijkwold
    13 apr. 10:15SJO OFW JO10-2 - FC Wolvega JO10-4Sportpark De Kievitsvelden
    13 apr. 12:30DWP 3 - FC Wolvega 5Sportpark de Grie
    13 apr. 14:30FC Wolvega JO19-1 - Delfstrahuizen JO19-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    13 apr. 17:00Willemsoord 2 - FC Wolvega 3Sportpark De Boschkamp
    16 apr. 20:00FC Wolvega 3 - Balk 3Sportpark Molenwiek
    19 apr. 19:00Olympia'28 VR30+1 - FC Wolvega VR30+2Sportpark Molenwiek
    19 apr. 19:30FC Wolvega 35+1 - Lemmer vv 35+1Sportpark Het Scheeneveld
    19 apr. 19:30FC Wolvega VR30+2 - Ruinen VR30+1Sportpark Molenwiek
    19 apr. 19:45M.S.C. VR30+1 - FC Wolvega VR30+1Sportpark Ezinge
    19 apr. 20:20Kuinre VR30+1 - FC Wolvega VR30+1Sportpark Ezinge
    19 apr. 20:30CVVO 35+2 - FC Wolvega 35+1Sportpark Het Scheeneveld
    19 apr. 20:30Blokzijl VR30+1 - FC Wolvega VR30+2Sportpark Molenwiek
    19 apr. 21:00FC Wolvega 35+1 - Delfstrahuizen 35+1Sportpark Het Scheeneveld
    19 apr. 21:00FC Wolvega VR30+2 - FC Oldemarkt VR30+1Sportpark Molenwiek
    19 apr. 21:30VWC 35+1 - FC Wolvega 35+1Sportpark Het Scheeneveld
    20 apr. 08:45FC Wolvega JO13-2 - Aengwirden JO13-1JMSportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 08:45FC Wolvega JO9-1 - Tollebeek JO9-1JMSportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 08:45FC Wolvega JO10-4 - VWC MO10-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 08:45Wolvega FC JO8-2JM - SVM JO8-1JMSportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 08:45Wolvega FC JO9-3JM - vv Steenwijk JO9-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. AFGELASTBEW JO7-1 - FC Wolvega JO7-3Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 09:00FC Wolvega JO7-2 - SJO OFW JO7-2Sportpark De Boschkamp
    20 apr. 09:00Drachtster Boys JO14-2 - FC Wolvega JO14-1Sportpark Drachtster Bos
    20 apr. 09:00Delfstrahuizen JO9-1JM - FC Wolvega JO9-4Sportpark De Kampen
    20 apr. 09:00Oldeholtpade JO10-1 - Wolvega FC JO10-2JMSportpark Olpae
    20 apr. 09:00SJO VIDOSA JO10-1 - FC Wolvega JO10-3Sportpark Spokedam
    20 apr. 09:05Willemsoord JO7-1 - FC Wolvega JO7-3Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 09:20Willemsoord JO7-2 - FC Wolvega JO7-2Sportpark De Boschkamp
    20 apr. 09:25FC Wolvega JO7-3 - Steenwijkerwold JO7-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 09:30FC Wolvega JO7-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO7-1Sportpark Olde Veste
    20 apr. 09:40FC Wolvega JO7-2 - vv Steenwijk JO7-4Sportpark De Boschkamp
    20 apr. 09:50FC Wolvega JO7-1 - vv Steenwijk JO7-3Sportpark Olde Veste
    20 apr. 10:00FC Wolvega MO15-1 - Gorredijk MO15-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 10:00Steenwijkerwold JO11-1JM - Wolvega FC JO11-1JMSportpark Steenwijkwold
    20 apr. 10:10vv Steenwijk JO7-2 - FC Wolvega JO7-1Sportpark Olde Veste
    20 apr. 10:15FC Wolvega JO15-1 - Be Quick D JO15-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 10:15FC Wolvega JO10-1 - Flevo Boys JO10-2Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 10:15FC Wolvega JO11-3 - Alcides JO11-2Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 10:15Wolvega FC JO12-1JM - SC Joure JO12-3Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 10:15ST Akkrum/Oldeboorn JO9-01 - Wolvega FC JO9-2JMSportpark Oldeboorn
    20 apr. 10:30FC Wolvega JO15-3 - TOP'63 JO15-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 10:30Balk JO15-2 - Wolvega FC JO15-2JMSportpark De Wilgen
    20 apr. 11:15Flevo Boys JO8-2 - FC Wolvega JO8-1Sportpark Ervenbos
    20 apr. 12:00Makkum JO19-1 - FC Wolvega JO19-1Sportpark De Braak
    20 apr. 12:15FC Wolvega MO15-2 (9-tal) - SC Genemuiden MO15-2Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 12:15FC Wolvega JO17-2 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO17-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 12:30FC Wolvega JO13-3 - Urk JO13-3Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 12:30Be Quick D 2 - FC Wolvega 2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    20 apr. 12:30Stadskanaal JO13-1 - FC Wolvega JO13-1Sportpark Pagedal
    20 apr. 12:30V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4 - Wolvega FC JO11-2JMSportpark Skoatterw‚ld
    20 apr. 14:00De Treffer '16 MO20-1 - FC Wolvega MO20-1 (9-tal)Sportpark De Treffer
    20 apr. 14:30Grijpskerk 1 - FC Wolvega 1Sportpark De Enk
    20 apr. 14:45FC Wolvega 3 - Urk 4Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 14:45FC Wolvega 5 - EBC 2Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 14:45FC Wolvega JO17-3 - Urk JO17-3Sportpark Molenwiek
    20 apr. 14:45FC Wolvega JO19-2 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO19-2Sportpark Molenwiek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    13 apr.Balk JO17-1 - FC Wolvega JO17-24 - 1
    13 apr.FC Wolvega 1 - Gorecht 10 - 4
    13 apr.FC Wolvega 2 - Leovardia 25 - 1
    13 apr.Wolvega FC JO15-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM2 - 0
    13 apr.Oldeholtpade JO19-1 - FC Wolvega JO19-24 - 1
    13 apr.Olympia'28 MO15-1 - FC Wolvega MO15-2 (9-tal)1 - 1
    13 apr.Flevo Boys JO11-5 - FC Wolvega JO11-31 - 2
    13 apr.FC Wolvega JO17-1 - SJO JVZ JO17-14 - 4
    13 apr.Hoogeveen JO15-1 - FC Wolvega JO15-13 - 0
    13 apr.Flevo Boys MO15-2 - FC Wolvega MO15-15 - 4
    13 apr.Gorredijk JO13-1 - FC Wolvega JO13-24 - 3
    13 apr.Wolvega FC JO11-2JM - Trinitas JO11-1JM7 - 1
    13 apr.Wolvega FC JO12-1JM - Aengwirden JO12-1JM3 - 9
    13 apr.SJO HUC'21 JO14-1 - FC Wolvega JO14-114 - 1
    13 apr.FC Wolvega JO13-1 - Veendam 1894 JO13-1JM10 - 1
    13 apr.Wolvega FC JO11-1JM - Flevo Boys JO11-25 - 1
    6 apr.FC Wolvega JO19-2 - SC Emmeloord JO19-21 - 3
    6 apr.FC Wolvega JO17-3 - Hielpen JO17-11 - 4
    6 apr.Noordscheschut 1 - FC Wolvega 13 - 0
    6 apr.Buitenpost 2 - FC Wolvega 22 - 0
    6 apr.FC Wolvega JO14-1 - Sweach De JO14-1JM2 - 4
    6 apr.FC Wolvega JO17-2 - SC Emmeloord JO17-10 - 6
    6 apr.Emmeloord SC JO11-1JM - Wolvega FC JO11-1JM6 - 4
    6 apr.RWF JO15-1 - Wolvega FC JO15-2JM3 - 0
    6 apr.ST Woudsend/De W‚lde JO17-1 - FC Wolvega JO17-11 - 3
    6 apr.FC Wolvega JO13-3 - VWC JO13-1JM3 - 2
    6 apr.Flevo Boys MO15-1 - FC Wolvega MO15-2 (9-tal)1 - 0
    6 apr.SJO RVLC JO19-1 - FC Wolvega JO19-11 - 1
    6 apr.SJO VIDOSA JO11-2 - Wolvega FC JO11-2JM0 - 3
    6 apr.FC Wolvega JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM4 - 0
    6 apr.FC Wolvega MO15-1 - Heerenveen MO15-1 (9-tal)0 - 6
    6 apr.FC Wolvega JO11-3 - Balk, JO11-2JM4 - 7
    6 apr.SC Joure JO13-1 - FC Wolvega JO13-11 - 1
    6 apr.Oudehaske JO12-1JM - Wolvega FC JO12-1JM7 - 1
    6 apr.FC Wolvega JO13-2 - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-1JM2 - 3
  • Afgelastingen

    AccommodatieAanvangstijdDatumWedstrijd
    Sportpark Molenwiek08:4520 apr.BEW JO7-1 - FC Wolvega JO7-3