• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 08:45FC Wolvega JO7-2 - Heerenveen JO7-1JMSportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 08:45Wolvega FC JO11-1JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 08:45FC Wolvega JO13-2 - FC Oldemarkt JO13-2JMSportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 08:45FC Wolvega JO10-4 - SC Joure JO10-5Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 08:45FC Wolvega JO8-1 - SJO VIDOSA JO8-1JMSportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 08:45FC Wolvega JO14-1 - vv Stânfries JO14-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 08:45vv Steenwijk JO9-1 - Wolvega FC JO9-2JMSportpark de Nwe Gagels
    2 mrt. 09:00SJO OFW JO7-2 - FC Wolvega JO7-1Sportpark Olde Veste
    2 mrt. 09:00Tonego JO9-1JM - Wolvega FC JO9-3JMSportpark Tonego
    2 mrt. 09:05BEW JO7-1 - FC Wolvega JO7-2Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 09:20FC Wolvega JO7-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO7-1Sportpark Olde Veste
    2 mrt. 09:25FC Wolvega JO7-2 - Delfstrahuizen JO7-2Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 09:40vv Steenwijk JO7-2 - FC Wolvega JO7-1Sportpark Olde Veste
    2 mrt. 09:45Gorredijk JO8-1 - Wolvega FC JO8-2JMSportpark Kortezwaag
    2 mrt. 09:45Heerenveense Boys JO10-5 - FC Wolvega JO10-3Sportpark De Akkers
    2 mrt. 10:00FC Wolvega JO15-1 - Helpman JO15-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 10:15FC Wolvega JO10-1 - SJO HUC'21 JO10-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 10:15FC Wolvega MO15-1 - Lemmer vv MO15-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 10:15DWP JO9-1JM - FC Wolvega JO9-4Sportpark de Grie
    2 mrt. 10:30Wolvega FC JO11-2JM - Oldeholtpade JO11-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO10-2 - Wolvega FC JO10-2JMSportpark Ervenbos
    2 mrt. 11:00BEW JO12-1JM - Wolvega FC JO12-1JMSportpark BEW
    2 mrt. 11:30FC Lewenborg JO13-1JM - FC Wolvega JO13-1Sportpark Lewenborg
    2 mrt. 11:45Urk MO15-2 - FC Wolvega MO15-2 (9-tal)Sportpark De Vormt
    2 mrt. 12:00Wolvega FC JO15-2JM - Bakkeveen JO15-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 12:00FC Wolvega JO17-2 - ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 12:00FC Wolvega JO13-3 - Espel JO13-1JMSportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 12:15FC Wolvega JO15-3 - CVVO JO15-2Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 13:15d' Olde Veste'54 3 - FC Wolvega 2Sportpark Olde Veste
    2 mrt. 14:15Gorredijk JO17-1 - FC Wolvega JO17-1Sportpark Kortezwaag
    2 mrt. 14:30FC Wolvega 5 - ONS Sneek 4Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 14:30FC Wolvega 3 - Urk 6Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 14:30FC Wolvega JO19-2 - ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO19-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 14:30FC Wolvega JO17-3 - ST Hielpen/QVC JO17-2Sportpark Molenwiek
    2 mrt. 14:30Hoogeveen 1 - FC Wolvega 1Sportpark Bentinckspark
    2 mrt. 14:30S.V. Oosterwolde MO20-1 - FC Wolvega MO20-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Oostenburg
    2 mrt. 15:30SC Franeker 4 - FC Wolvega 4Sportpark Hertog van Saxenlaan
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie